Weather 2017-05-06T14:00:52+00:00

Orlando Weather

Average Temperature

MonthCentigradeFahrenheit
January1559
February1661
March1966
April2272
May2577
June2781
July2882
August2882
September2781
October2475
November2068
December1763

Average High/Low Temperature

MonthHigh CentigradeHigh FahrenheitLow CentigradeLow Fahrenheit
January2170948
February2272948
March25771254
April28821559
May31881864
June32902272
July33912373
August33912373
September32902272
October29841864
November25771457
December23731050

Average Daily Sunshine Hours

MonthHours
January7
February7
March8
April10
May10
June11
July10
August9
September9
October8
November8
December7